Skip to content
Merrill
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Football Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Medford Middle School
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Medford Middle School
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Medford Middle School
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Medford Middle School
2
3
1:00pm
SWIM: G/V
@University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
4
5
6
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
7
8
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
9
3:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse
3:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
Field House
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
Field House
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
(Cancelled)
@Tomahawk High School
Field House
not enough players for Tomahawk
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
5:15pm
BASK: B/8th A
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
HS Gym
6:30pm
SWIM: G/V
@University of Wisconsin - Madison (Natatorium)
10
11
12
4:30pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
4:30pm
BASK: B/8th B
(Cancelled)
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
N. Pines only has one team
4:30pm
BASK: B/8th A
(Changed)
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:30pm
BASK: B/7th A
(Cancelled)
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
N. Pines only has one team
13
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
(Changed)
@Tomahawk High School
14
15
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Antigo Middle School
Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Smith Center
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Antigo Middle School
Multi-Purpose Room
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Antigo Middle School
Gym
16
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
17
11:00am
BASK: B/JV
@Kaukauna High School
11:00am
BASK: B/V
@Kaukauna High School
18
19
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Marshfield Middle School
New Gym
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Marshfield Middle School
Old Gym
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Marshfield Middle School
New Gym
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Marshfield Middle School
Old Gym
20
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ice Hawks Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
21
22
23
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup.
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
24
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Consolation
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Championship game
25
26
27
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 1
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sara Park Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
28
29
4:00pm
BASK: B/7th B
@Soccer Field SF1
4:00pm
BASK: B/8th B
@Soccer Field SF1
5:00pm
BASK: B/7th A
@Soccer Field SF1
5:00pm
BASK: B/8th A
@Soccer Field SF1
30
4:00pm
WRES: JV
@Kimberly High School
4:00pm
WRES: JV
@Kimberly High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Smith Center
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Antigo High School
Court C
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Antigo High School
Main Court
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Smith Center
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Antigo High School
Main Court
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Events by School
-All-
High School Events
Middle School Events
Elementary School Events
Jefferson Elementary
Maple Grove Charter School
Pine River School for Young Learners
Kate Goodrich
Washington Elementary
School Forest Events
School Forest
Community Events
Athletic Events
MS Athletic Events
HS Athletic Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?