Stevens Point

Stevens Point

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse-All
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    Trip Bus #6220
    5:00pm
    @Goerke Field
  • 14
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Stevens Point Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Stevens Point Area Senior High School
    #6317
    4:00pm
    @Stevens Point Area Senior High School
    #6317
    4:00pm
    @Greenheck Field House
    4:00pm
    @Greenheck Field House
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Wausau East High School
    4:00pm
    @Wausau East High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Horace Mann Middle School
    JR SMILEY
    4:15pm
    @Horace Mann Middle School
    JR SMILEY
    4:30pm
    @Schofield Stadium
    4:30pm
    @Goerke Park
    4:30pm
    @Wausau West High School
    4:30pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Soccer Field 1
    5:30pm
    @DC Everest High School
    DC Everest High School

    5:30pm
    @DC Everest High School
    DC Everest High School

    5:30pm
    @DC Everest High School
    DC Everest High School

    7:00pm
    @DC Everest High School
    DC Everest High School

  • 17
    3:00pm
    @Trapp River Golf Course
    #6325
    3:00pm
    @Trapp River Golf Course
    #6325
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    5:00pm
    @De Pere High School
    Day 1 of 2-day invitational: 5 pm, Preble v. Sun Prairie, 7 pm DP v SPASH
    7:00pm
    @Goerke Field
  • 18
    1:45am
    @Wauk. South Natatorium
    8:30am
    @Wausau East High School
    Football Fields - ALL
    9:00am
    @De Pere High School
    Day 2 of 2-day Invitational: 9 am, DP v Sun Prairie, 11 am SPASH v Preble
    9:00am
    @Merrill High School
    9:00am
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse-All
    WVC Leg #1. #6305
  • 26
  • 27
    4:00pm
    @Greenheck Field House
    North Court

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    5:00pm
    @DC Everest Junior High School
    Steihm Stadium

  • 28
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    SWC Soccer Field
    5:30pm
    @SPASH
    5:30pm
    @SPASH
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @PJ Jacobs Junior High
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    SWC Soccer Field
    7:00pm
    @SPASH
  • 29
  • 30
    9:00am
    @Wausau East High School Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Rosholt High School
    Boys cross country only
    4:15pm
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    Field House - All
    4:30pm
    @Ben Franklin Junior High School
    vs. Stevens Point Black (Ben Franklin)
    5:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Girard Johnson Football Field
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    5:30pm
    @Stevens Point Area Senior High School
    5:30pm
    @Stevens Point Area Senior High School
    5:30pm
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    Field House - All
    5:30pm
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    Field House - All
    7:00pm
    @Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
    7:00pm
    @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
    Field House - All
  • 1
  • 2