Skip to content
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@SPASH Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
#4863
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Greenheck Field House
South Court
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4711
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4844
2
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
10:00am
WRES: JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
#4905
10:00am
WRES: V
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
#4905
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
3
4
4:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Waupaca Expo Center
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Cancelled)
@Stratford Elementary School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ashland High School
5:50pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Appleton East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Appleton East High School
6:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:30pm
BASK: B/V
@Appleton East High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
6
7
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Marathon Park
5:30pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Rescheduled)
@Almond Bancroft High School
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
pep band
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
8
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 3
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@SPASH Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
JV3 Black Will be playing this game
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Janesville Ice Skating Center
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
Senior Night
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
9
TBD
SWIM: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
TBD
WRES: V
@Merrill High School
9:00am
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Marathon High School New Gym
Games at 9am and 10:30
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Stoughton - Mandt Hockey Arena
Waupaca Co Co-op
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
#4793
10
11
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Rescheduled)
@Almond Bancroft High School
West Main Gym
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Cancelled)
@Almond Bancroft High School
West Main Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
(Postponed)
@Ashland High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
6:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
12
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Changed)
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
6:30pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Ben Franklin Junior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Changed)
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
13
14
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@KB Willett Ice Arena
15
3:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@UW- Madison Natatorium
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Wausau West High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
16
TBD
WRES: V
@Menomonie High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Ashland High School
AHS Gym
17
18
6:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
19
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ice Hawk Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Northland Pines Ice Rink
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
pep band
20
21
TBD
WRES: V
@UW-Madison Kohl Center
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@Madison Elementary Marshfield
Room 305 - Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Marathon High School New Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
6:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
22
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Greenheck Field House
23
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
WIAA Sectional Meet
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@South Wood County YMCA
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
24
25
6:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:30pm
WRES: V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
26
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
27
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Alliant Energy Center
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Appleton East High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?