Skip to content
Stevens Point Area Senior High School
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Gymnastic Room
1:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@DeForest High School
1:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@DeForest High School
2:30pm
BASK: G/V
@DeForest High School
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Expo Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
2
3
6:30pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
4
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5
6
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@South Wood County Recreation Center
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:00pm
WRES: JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@South Wood County Sports Cmplx.
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
PJ Jacobs
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym #2
High School Gym #2
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
8
8:00am
WRES: V
@Wisconsin Dells Center-The Bubble
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
10:00am
SWIM: B/V
@Appleton West High School
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
7:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
9
10
5:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
vs. PJ/BF JV2
5:00pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
vs. JV3 Red
11
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Waupun Community Center
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
6:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
Vs JV2 BF/PJ
6:30pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
Games is Vs JV3 Black
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
12
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Pool
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
@SPASH
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
14
4:15pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Ben Franklin Junior High School
4:15pm
BASK: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
4:30pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
4:30pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
15
8:00am
WRES: JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
8:00am
WRES: V
@Fond Du Lac High School
12:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar MS at 9:30am. Swim at North HS at 12:30pm
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Expo Center
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Center
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Ctr
16
17
18
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
GAME VS JV3 BLACK
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
GAME VS JV3 RED
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
@Antigo High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
pep band
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tri County Ice Arena
19
20
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Antigo High School
Court C
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Greenheck Field House
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Antigo High School
Court C
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Antigo High School
Main Court
6:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Tigerton High School
6:00pm
WRES: JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
6:15pm
WRES: JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Antigo High School
Main Court
21
22
23
24
25
26
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Madison Ice Arena
27
TBD
BASK: G/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Madison Ice Arena
10:00am
SWIM: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:15pm
BASK: G/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
28
TBD
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Madison Ice Arena
9:30am
WRES: V
@Kolf Sports Center
10:00am
BASK: G/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
11:30am
BASK: G/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
12:00pm
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
1:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
1:45pm
BASK: G/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
2:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5:15pm
BASK: G/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
29
TBD
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
9:30am
WRES: V
@Kolf Sports Center
10:00am
BASK: B/JV 2
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
11:30am
BASK: B/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
1:00pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
1:45pm
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
2:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
4:00pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@UWSP Quandt Gymnasium
30
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?