Skip to content
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@KB Willett Ice Arena
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
#4073
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
@SPASH
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:00pm
WRES: V
(Rescheduled)
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse
Pep Band
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
2
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Wisconsin Rapids East Junior High School
5:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Wisconsin Rapids East Junior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 4
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse-Court 2
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@SPASH Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
STEVENS POINT JV3 RED WILL PLAY THIS GAME
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
3
10:00am
WRES: V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
#4175
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ice Hawk Arena
4
5
4:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Ben Franklin Junior High
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
CHANGE IN OPPONENT-JV3 BLACK WILL BE PLAYING JV3 RED FOR THIS GAME NOW
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
7:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Marathon High School New Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
6
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Greenheck Field House
Senior Night
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Gymnastics: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Gymnastic Room
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
Senior Night
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7
8
6:00am
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Wausau West High School
5:30pm
WRES: JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
6:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
6:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
6:00pm
BASK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Greenheck Field House
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
9
4:00pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@DC Everest Junior High School
JH Gym
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@DC Everest Junior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4115
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4115
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@South Wood County Recreation Center
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4115
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
10
TBD
SWIM: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
TBD
WRES: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
9:00am
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Marathon High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
11
12
4:00pm
BASK: G/JV 2
@Greenheck Field House
4:00pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Changed)
@DC Everest Junior High School
4:00pm
BASK: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@DC Everest Junior High School
JH Gym
JV2 BF/PJ Will play this game
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
(Changed)
@DC Everest Junior High School
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Waupaca Expo Center
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@Tigerton High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
(Cancelled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Amherst High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Marshfield High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
14
15
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@KB Willett Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
16
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@Wausau East High School
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 3
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
(Changed)
@Ben Franklin Junior High
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
17
TBD
WRES: V
@Wausau West High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
18
19
20
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Expo Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Northland Pines Ice Rink
21
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Expo Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Northland Pines Ice Rink
22
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV3 Red
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV2 BF/PJ
@Marshfield Middle School
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV3 Black
@Marshfield Middle School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
23
5:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
24
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Greenheck Field House
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Greenheck Ice Rink
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@SPASH
SPASH Fieldhouse
IF SPASH wins on Friday, February 23
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?