Wausau West

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
    12:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Off Campus
    Link Crew Training @ School Forest
    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Commons
    Pot Luck and Parent Get Together
  • 26
    TBD
    @Green Bay Southwest High School
    7:00am - 6:00pm
    @Portable A
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Room 183
    Link Crew Prep
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse
    Practice
    9:00am
    @Wild Ridge Golf CLub
    10:00am
    @Wausau West High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Commons
    Potluck Dinner
    6:00pm
    @Hortonville
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Faculty Lounge
  • 27
    TBD
    @Green Bay Southwest High School
    7:00am - 6:00pm
    @Commons
    Set Up For Warrior Welcome Night
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Room 183
    Link Crew Prep
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @Library
    Welcome Back - Social Time
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Room 315 - Large Group
    All-Staff Meeting
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse
    Practice
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    @Room 315 - Large Group
    Warrior Coaches Lunch
    12:00pm
    @DC Everest Middle School
    12:00pm
    @DC Everest Middle School
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Link Crew: Transfer Orientation
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Entire Building - Wausau West Indoor Space
    Warrior Welcome
  • 28
    7:00am - 6:00pm
    @Portable A
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Room 183
    Link Crew Prep
    7:30am - 11:00am
    @Room 312 - Large Group
    Professional Learning
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse
    Practice
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Room 312 - Large Group
    Special Education Meeting
    12:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Room 315 - Large Group
    Professional Learning
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Room 220
    AP Teachers Meeting
    3:00pm
    @Green Bay Southwest High School
    4:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse
    4:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Faculty Lounge
  • 29
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Room 183
    Link Crew Prep
    7:30am - 3:30pm
    @Room 312 - Large Group
    Professional Learning
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Room 220
    West Fast Bridge
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse
    Practice
    8:30am
    @Marshfield Country Club
    School Vans.
    9:00am
    @Boson Courts-MHS
    10:00am
    @Rhinelander High School
    3:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Commons
    Football Spaghetti Dinner
    4:30pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Girard Johnson Football Field
    4:30pm
    @Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
    5:00pm
    @DC Everest High School
    5:00pm
    @DC Everest High School
    5:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:00 West vs. Lakeland (Both Courts) 6:15 Lakeland vs. Pines (Both Courts) or when teams are ready 7:30 West vs. Pines (Both Courts) or when teams are ready
    5:00pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:00 West vs. Lakeland (Both Courts) 6:15 Lakeland vs. Pines (Both Courts) or when teams are ready 7:30 West vs. Pines (Both Courts) or when teams are ready
    7:00pm
    @Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
  • 30
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Room 183
    Link Crew Prep
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Fieldhouse
    Practice
    9:00am
    @Wausau West High School
    Tennis Courts
    9:00am
    @UW Stout - Johnson Fieldhouse
    4:30pm
    @Wausau West High School
    Soccer Field 3
    7:00pm
    @Kaukauna High School
  • 31
    9:00am
    @Wausau West High School
    Tennis Courts
    8:00pm
    @UW Stout - Johnson Fieldhouse
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7