Skip to content
DC Everest
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Dance: V
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:00am
WRES: JV
@Stratford HS Gym
Weigh ins at 8:00, Coaches Meeting at 8:30, and Wrestling 9:00
10:00am
WRES: V
@Watertown High School
Weigh ins at 8:30 a.m. School Vans
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
2
3
4
3:45pm
Curling: V
@Medford Curling Club
#4800
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
#4854
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5
6
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Waupaca Curling Club
#4802
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
Marathon Cup Game
7
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Wausau Curling Center
5:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Lineville Intermediate School
Pool - HSSD Community Pool
#4857
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
#1211761
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Greenheck Field House
Greenheck Ice Arena
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
#1211761
8
TBD
Dance: V
@Little Chute High School
9:30am
WRES: V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
8:30 AM Weigh In. School Vans
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Greenheck Field House
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Greenheck Field House
9
10
11
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Stevens Point Curling Club
#4804
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
4:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Mosinee Recreation Center
6:00pm
BASK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
#4894
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
PEP BAND. #4894
7:45pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
12
13
3:00pm
Curling: V
(Changed)
@Waupaca Curling Club
#4803
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:00pm
WRES: JV
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
#4900
14
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Wausau Curling Center
4:15pm
BASK: G/JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
#4719
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
4:30pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
4:30pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:45pm
BASK: G/V
@Wausau West High School
Fieldhouse-All
SENIOR NIGHT!
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
15
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Stratford HS Gym
$100 per team or $14 per wrestling. Weigh ins at 8:00 a.m. Coaches meeting at 9:00 p.m. Wrestling begins at 9:30. #4901
9:30am
WRES: V
@Appleton West High School
School Vans
12:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar MS at 9:30am Swim at North HS at 12:30pm #4858
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
16
17
18
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Wausau Curling Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
#4789
5:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Horace Mann Middle School
Pool
#4859
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Marshfield High School
#4840
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
#4789
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
#4840
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
19
20
3:00pm
Curling: V
@Marshfield Curling Club
#4801
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Greenheck Field House
6:00pm
WRES: JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Marathon Park
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@DC Everest High School
Greenheck Fieldhouse
7:00pm
WRES: V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
8:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
#1212643 Bus Leaves Wednesday at 6:00 PM.
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
#1212643 Bus Leaves Wednesday at 6:00 PM.
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Langlade County Multi Purpose Rink / Hockey
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
#4895
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
#4896
8:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
#1212643
9:30am
WRES: V
@Lax La Crosse Center
2 Day Tournament. Fri, 12/28/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 6:30pm sessions. Sat, 12/29/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions. For tournament informat...
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
4:15pm
BASK: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
4:15 D.C. Everest vs. River Falls 7:15 Menomonie vs. Tomah
5:45pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5:45 Menomonie vs. Tomah 7:15 D.C. Everest vs. River Falls
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
5:45 Menomonie vs. Tomah 7:15 D.C. Everest vs. River Falls
29
8:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Arena
#1212643
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fogerty Arena
#1212643
12:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
Noon D.C. Everest vs. Menomonie 3:00 River Falls vs. Tomah
1:30pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
1:30 River Falls vs. Tomah 3:00 D.C. Everest vs. Menomonie
3:00pm
BASK: B/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
1:30 River Falls vs. Tomah 3:00 D.C. Everest vs. Menomonie
4:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/V
@DC Everest High School
DC Everest High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?