Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Xavier High School vs. DC Everest Coop | |
5:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
6:00pm | vs. Marshfield High School | |
7:00pm | Xavier High School vs. DC Everest Coop PEP BAND | |
PEP BAND | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Marshfield High School
Parents Night. #4902 |
Parents Night. #4902 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Wausau Curling Center
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeland Union |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Soccer Field SF1 |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Stevens Point Area Senior High School
#4720 |
#4720 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Stevens Point Area Senior High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeland Union | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Stevens Point Area Senior High School |
7:15pm | vs. Stevens Point Area Senior High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Freedom | |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Wausau Curling Center
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Marshfield High School #4903 | |
#4903 | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh In: 9:00 AM. Coaches Meeting: 9:45 AM. | |
Weigh In: 9:00 AM. Coaches Meeting: 9:45 AM. | ||
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beloit Memorial |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Beloit Memorial |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Minnesota
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. #1214132 #1214132 |
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. #1214132 #1214132 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | DC Everest Coop vs. Green Bay East
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
#1217942 |
#1217942 | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| DC Everest Coop vs. Green Bay East
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
#1217942 |
#1217942 |